Sasha di Capri & Friends Conzert

29.04.2013 Sasha di  Capri & Friends Conzert mit Stanfour und Gastsängern Drafthouse Hamburg (MP3) Mein Master

Cast; Drew Sarich, Terence Archie, Wietske van Tongeren, Silke Braas, Taryn Nelson, Tazza Nel Son, Vini Gomes, Joachim Kaiser, Alessandro Cococcia, Kisha Howard, Kristina Love, OJ Lynch, Detlef Leistenschneider, Dave Mandell, Alex Brugnara, Gastgitarristen, Frank Logemann, Franziska Lessing, Sasha di Capri, Band Stanfour

 

15.02.2014 Sasha Di Capri & Friends im The Rock Café St. Pauli (MP3) Mein Master

Cast: Sasha Di Capri mit Live Band und Special Guests Drew Sarich, Vini Gomes, Jogi Kaiser, OJ Lynch, Tazza Nel Son, Taryn Nelson, Joachim Kaiser, Detlef Leistenschneider, Francisco Sánchez del Solar und Kisha Howar

 

Sasha di Capri & Drew Sarich "Combined & UnCoered"

15.02.2014 Sasha di Capri & Drew Sarich Combined & UnCovered im The Rock Café St. Pauli  Mein Master

Cast: Drew Sarich, Terence Archie, Wietske van Tongeren, Vini Gomes, Jogi Kaiser, Kisha Howard, Orion OJ Lynch, Sasha di Capri & Band

 

Saturday Night Fever

06.08.2015 Saturday Night Fever – Amstetten, Austria

Cast: Gernot Romic, Riccardo Greco, Michael Heller, Dorina Garuci, Laura Friedrich Tejero, Nico Stank, Robert David Marx

Quality: A

 

12.08.2016 Saturday Night Fever Tecklenburg

Cast: Tony Manero: Alexander Klaws, Stephanie Mangano: Nadja Scheiwiller, Annette: Lisa Kolada, Bobby C: Thomas Hohler, Flo Manero: Anne Welte, Frank Manero Sen.: Gernot Schmidt, Frank Manero Jun.: Mathias Meffert, Monty/Clubsänger: Christian Schöne, Double J: Karim Ben Mansur, Joey: Andrea Luca Cotti, Fusco: Thomas Schirano

 

Seth's Chatterbox

25.05.2006 Seth's Chatterbox New York City

Cast: Drew Sarich & Carolee Carmello

 

Scarlet Pimpernel

Januar 1998 Scarlet Pimpernel - Broadway  - Soundboard Soundboard, Songs only, keine Dialoge (MP3)

Cast: George Dvorsky - Percy, Christine Andreas - Marguerite, Terrence Mann - Chauvelin

 

26.02.2000 Scarlet Pimpernel - New Haven

Cast: Douglas Sills (Percy), William Paul Michals (Chauvelin), Amy Bodnar (Marguerite)

03.11.2007 Scarlet Pimpernel- Kolben, Kolbotn, Norway (MP3)

Cast: Trond Teigen (Percy), Liv Ragnhild Torneberg (Marguerite), Sven Torneberg (Chauvelin), Terje Moen (Armand), Linda Kronen Sømme (Marie), Kari-Mette Nordheim (Suzanne), Ingeborg Torneberg (Chloë), Andreas Iversen (Sir Andrew), Jan Egil Braaten (Lord Dewhurst), Bjørn Berensen (Sir Philip Glynde), Simen Solbakken (Sir Galvestion), Rune Solberg (Lord Hastings), Fredrik Jansen (Lord Bathurst), Sir Edward MacKenzie- Sverre Kvalnes, Lord Saint Denys- Anders Lyseggen, Robespierre- Ole Endresen, The Prince of Wales- Bjørn Korslund, Marquis de St. Cyr- Rune Solberg, Duke de Pressy- Bjørn Berentsen, Collot d'Herbois- Sverre Kvalnes, Desgas- Mikolaj/Nikolas Orlinski, Frank- Jan-Erik Rygh, Helene- Heidi Melby, Duchess de Pressy- Evy Ernsteen, Angèle de St. Cyr- Karoline Sørensen, Desiree Candeille- Kjersti Sørlie Rimer, Gabrielle Damiens- Inger Bentsen, Louise- Kristin T. Grendahl, Lucy- Tiny Moland

 

17.11.2007 The Scarlet Pimpernel- Kolben, Kolbotn Norway (MP3)

Cast: Anders Lyseggen (Percy), Kari-Mette Nordheim (Marguerite), Sven Torneberg (Chauvelin), Terje Moen (Armand), Ingebjørg Haave Jensen (Marie), Linda Kronen Sømme (Suzanne), Hanna Stai Bjåstad (Chloë), Andreas Iversen (Sir Andrew), Jan Egil Braaten (Lord Dewhurst), Bjørn Berensen (Sir Philip Glynde), Simen Solbakken (Sir Galvestion), Rune Solberg (Lord Hastings/St. Cyr), Fredrik Jansen (Lord Bathurst), Sir Edward MacKenzie- Sverre Kvalnes, Robespierre- Ole Endresen, The Prince of Wales- Bjørn Korslund Duke de Pressy- Bjørn Korslund, Collot d'Herbois- Sverre Kvalnes, Desgas- Mikolaj/Nikolas Orlinski, Frank- Jan-Erik Rygh, Helene- Linda Kronen Sømme, Duchess de Pressy- Lilja Neergaard, Angèle de St. Cyr- Karoline Sørensen, Desiree Candeille- Mona Torgersen, Gabrielle Damiens- Inger Bentsen, Louise- Kristin T. Grendahl, Lucy- Tiny Moland

27.12.2009 The Scarlet Pimpernel Bremerhaven

Cast: Hans Neblung , Maike Switzer

28.03.2010 Scarlet Pimpernel Bielefeld

Cast: Sir Percy Blakeney - Veit Schafermeier; Marguerite St. Just - Karin Seyfried; Chauvelin - Alexander Franzen; Armand St. Just, Marguerites Bruder - Dirk Mestmacher; Marie Grosholtz - Sarah Kuffner; Tussaud, Maries Verlobter/Wache Ramon Riemarzik; Coupeau, Adjutant/Jessup, Percys Butler/Prince of Wales Ulrich Neuweiler; Mercier, Adjutant Andreas Lutsch; Dewhurst Lutz Laible; Ozzy Alexander Janacek; Elton Christian T. Muller; Farleigh Carlos Horacio Rivas; Hal Krzysztof Gornowicz; Ben Sebastian Teichner; Marquis de St. Cyr Vladimir Lortkipanidze; Dienstmadchen Dorota Dobrolinska, Nina-Karina Schmidt, Lea Schutz

 

07.01.2017 The Scarlet Pimpernel - Theater Chemnitz

Cast: Veit Schäfermeier (Sir Percy Blakeney), Stefanie Köhm (Marguerite Saint-Just), Alexander Franzen (Chauvelin), Thomas Klotz (Armand Saint-Just), Sarah Kuffner (Marie Grosholtz), Frank Bahrenberg (Dewhurst), Philipp Dietrich (Ozzy), Johannes Brüssau (Elton), Christoph Apfelbeck (Hal), Andreas Goebel (Ben), Thomas Mäthger (Farleigh), Patrick Nitschke (Swing / Marquis de Saint Cyr), John Wesley Zielmann (Coupeau / Jessup / Prince of Wales / Tussaud), Mario Radosin (Mercier), Andrea Ahrens (Dienstmädchen), Christiane Barth (Dienstmädchen), Antje Gebhardt-Randazzo (Dienstmädchen)

 

 

Schöne Bescherung 

Datum unbekannt Schöne Bescherung (WAV) Mein Master

Cast: Felix Martin Marina Komissarchik

 

 

School of Rock

09.11.2015 School of Rock First Preview Winter Garden Theatre, New York

Cast: Dewey: Alex Brightman, Rosalie: Sierra Boggess, Ned: Spencer Moses, Patty: Mamie Parris, Summer: Isabella Russo, Freddy: Dante Melucci, Zack: Brandon Niederauer, Lawrence: Jared Parker, Katie: Evie Dolan, Tomika: Bobbi MacKenzie

*Includes pre-show announcement by Andrew Lloyd Webber and Laurence Connor

 

06.11.2016 School of Rock - Broadway - Evening

Cast: Alex Brightman (Dewey Finn), Jenn Gambatese (Rosalie), Spencer Moses (Ned), Becky Gulsvig (Patty), Isabella Russo (Summer), Brandon Niederauer (Zack), Bobbi MacKenzie (Tomika), Diego Lucano (Lawrence), Evie Dolan (Katie), Luca Padovan (Billy), Raghav Mehrotra (Freddy), Gianna Harris (Shonelle), Carly Gendell (Marcy), Gavin Kim (Mason), Jersey Sullivan (James), Gabby Gutierrez (Sophie), Chloe Bryan (Madison) Steven Booth (Doug/Mr. Spencer), Emily Cramer (Ms. Sheinkopf/Security Guard #1), Josh Tower (Snake/Mr. Mooneyham), Michael Hartney (Stanley/Mr. Williams), Nehal Joshi (Gabe Brown/Mr. Sanford/Jeff Sanderson), Meritt David Janes (Bob/Mr. Hamilton/Cop), Jaygee Macapugay (Mrs. Hathaway), Cassie Okenka (Security Guard #2), John Arthur Greene (Theo)

 

Notes: This is the final show of Alex Brightman, Spencer Moses, Michael Hartney, Isabella Russo, Diego Lucano, Evie Dolan, Sofia Roma Rubino, Gavin Kim and Carly Gendell. Includes Curtain Call where Alex Brightman and Jenn Gambatese introduced the cast and announced graduations. Alex got very emotional during "If Only You Would Listen (Reprise)." I dropped my phone around "You're in the Band" and picked it up at the end of Act 1. It's still clear, but just turn up your volume at this part. Act 2 is great quality. Taken from the right mezzanine

 

Schikaneder

21.09.2016 Schikaneder - Vienna

Cast: Mark Seibert (Emanuel Schikaneder), Milica Jovanovic (Eleonore Schikaneder), Florian Peters (Johann Friedel), Katie Hall (Maria Anna Miller), Hardy Rudolz (Franz Moser/Josef von Bauernfeld), Reinwald Kranner (Karl Marinelli), Franziska Schuster (Barbara Gerl), Armin Kahl (Benedikt Schack), Katja Reichert (Josepha Hofer), Jon Geoffrey Goldsworthy (Beamter), Peter Kratochvil (Beamter), Ulrich Talle (Ballettmeister/Franz Xaver Gerl), Fernand Delosch (Priester), Andreas Bongard (Johann Nouseul), Ricardo Frenzel Baudisch (Johann Baptist Henneberg), Marle Martens (Elisabeth von Train)

23.09.2016 Schikaneder

Cast: Mark Seibert (Emanuel Schikaneder), Milica Jovanovic (Eleonore Schikaneder), Florian Peters (Johann Friedel), Katie Hall (Maria Anna Miller), Hardy Rudolz (Franz Moser/Josef von Bauernfeld), Reinwald Kranner (Karl Marinelli), Franziska Schuster (Barbara Gerl), Armin Kahl (Benedikt Schack), Katja Reichert (Josepha Hofer), Jon Geoffrey Goldsworthy (Beamter), Peter Kratochvil (Beamter), Ulrich Talle (Ballettmeister/Franz Xaver Gerl), Fernand Delosch (Priester), Andreas Bongard (Johann Nouseul), Shane Dickson (swing Johann Baptist Henneberg), Shari Lynn Stewen (swing Elisabeth von Train)

24.09.2016 Schikaneder - Raimund Theater Vienna  Preview  

Cast: Mark Seibert (Emanuel Schikaneder), Milica Jovanovic (Eleonore Schikaneder), Florian Peters (Johann Friedel), Katie Hall (Maria Anna Miller), Hardy Rudolz (Franz Moser/Josef von Bauernfeld), Reinwald Kranner (Karl Marinelli), Franziska Schuster (Barbara Gerl), Armin Kahl (Benedikt Schack), Katja Reichert (Josepha Hofer), Jon Geoffrey Goldsworthy (Beamter), Peter Kratochvil (Beamter), Ulrich Talle (Ballettmeister/Franz Xaver Gerl), Fernand Delosch (Priester), Andreas Bongard (Johann Nouseul), Ricardo Frenzel Baudisch (Johann Baptist Henneberg), Shari Lynn Stewen (Elisabeth von Train)

30.09.2016 Schikaneder - Raimund Theater Vienna Premiere Limited Trade

Cast: Mark Seibert (Emanuel Schikaneder), Milica Jovanovic (Eleonore Schikaneder), Florian Peters (Johann Friedel), Katie Hall (Maria Anna Miller), Hardy Rudolz (Franz Moser/Josef von Bauernfeld), Reinwald Kranner (Karl Marinelli), Franziska Schuster (Barbara Gerl), Armin Kahl (Benedikt Schack), Katja Reichert (Josepha Hofer), Jon Geoffrey Goldsworthy (Beamter), Peter Kratochvil (Beamter), Ulrich Talle (Ballettmeister/Franz Xaver Gerl), Fernand Delosch (Priester), Andreas Bongard (Johann Nouseul), Ricardo Frenzel Baudisch (Johann Baptist Henneberg), Marle Martens (Elisabeth von Train)

01.10.2016 Schikaneder  Vienna

Cast: Mark Seibert (Emanuel Schikaneder), Milica Jovanovic (Eleonore Schikaneder), Florian Peters (Johann Friedel), Katie Hall (Maria Anna Miller), Hardy Rudolz (Franz Moser/Josef von Bauernfeld), Reinwald Kranner (Karl Marinelli), Franziska Schuster (Barbara Gerl), Armin Kahl (Benedikt Schack), Katja Reichert (Josepha Hofer), Jon Geoffrey Goldsworthy (Beamter), Peter Kratochvil (Beamter), Ulrich Talle (Ballettmeister/Franz Xaver Gerl), Fernand Delosch (Priester), Andreas Bongard (Johann Nouseul), Stef van Gelder (m/s Johann Baptist Henneberg), Shari Lynn Stewen (f/s Elisabeth von Train)

18.05.2017 Schikaneder Wien

Cast: Mark Seibert (Emanuel Schikaneder), Milica Jovanovic (Eleonore Schikaneder), Florian Peters (Johann Friedel), Andreja Zidaric (u/s Maria Anna Miller), Hardy Rudolz (Franz Moser/Josef von Bauernfeld), Stefan Poslovski (u/s Karl Marinelli), Franziska Schuster (Barbara Gerl), Martin Pasching (u/s Benedikt Schack), Katja Reichert (Josepha Hofer), Jon Geoffrey Goldsworthy (Beamter), Peter Kratochvil (Beamter), Ulrich Talle (Ballettmeister/Franz Xaver Gerl), Fernand Delosch (Priester), Christopher Dederichs (Johann Nouseul), Shane Dickson (m/s Johann Baptist Henneberg), Livia Wrede (f/s Elisabeth von Train)

24.05.2017 Schikaneder  Wien

Cast: Mark Seibert (Emanuel Schikaneder), Franziska Schuster (u/s Eleonore Schikaneder), Tobias Joch (u/s Johann Friedel), Katie Hall (Maria Anna Miller), Ulrich Talle (u/s Franz Moser/Josef von Bauernfeld), Reinwald Kranner (Karl Marinelli), Jessica Kessler (u/s Barbara Gerl), Martin Pasching (u/s Benedikt Schack), Katja Reichert (Josepha Hofer), Jon Geoffrey Goldsworthy (Beamter), Peter Kratochvil (Beamter), Shane Dickson (m/s Ballettmeister/Franz Xaver Gerl), Fernand Delosch (Priester), Christopher Dederichs (Johann Nouseul), Ricardo Frenzel Baudisch (Johann Baptist Henneberg), Shari Lynn Stewen (f/s Elisabeth von Train)

 

Seussical

31.03.2001 Seussical Broadway (MP3)

Cast: Cathy Rigby, Kevin Chamberlain, Janine LaManna, Michele Pawk, Aaron Carter, Sharon Willkins, Casey Nicholaw

 

Shakespeare in Love

23.07.2014 Shakespeare in Love West End eve OPENING NIGHT

Cast: Tom Bateman (Will Shakespeare), Lucy Briggs-Owen (Viola De Lesseps), Ian Bartholomew (Tilney), Tony Bell (Ralph), Anna Carteret (Queen Elizabeth), Paul Chahidi (Henslowe), David Ganley (Burbage), Richard Howard (Sir Robert De Lesseps), Harry Jardine (Sam), Abigail McKern (Nurse), David Oakes (Marlowe), Patrick Osborne (Mr Wabash), Alistair Petrie (Wessex), Doug Rao (Ned Alleyn), Ferdy Roberts (Fennyman), Colin Ryan (John Webster), Gaiety (Crab the dog)

Ensemble cast includes: Daisy Boulton, Ryan Donaldson, Janet Fullerlove, Sandy Murray, Timothy O’Hara, Thomas Padden, Elliott Rennie, Charlie Tighe and Tim Van Eyke

Showboat

13.06.2006 Showboat London (MP3)

Cast: Elena Shaddow, John Owen-Jones, David Burt, Jenny Galloway, Rebecca Thornhill, Angela Renee Simpson, S. Elias

 

Show Boat Interview with Deutschlandradio Kultur

Cast: Jan Ammann

09.07.2013 show boat Bad Hersfeld

Cast: Milica Jovanovic (Magnolia Hawks), Jan Ammann (Gaylord Ravenal), Sophie Berner (Julie La Verne), Michael Schanze (Käpt'n Andy Hawks), Inez Timmer (Pathy Hawks), Walter Reynolds (Joe), Siggy Davis (Queenie), Nini Stadlmann (Ellie Mae Chipley), Petter Bjällö (Frank Schulz)

 

12.07.2013 Show Boat Bad Hersfeld

Cast: Jan Ammann (Gaylord Revenal), Michael Schanze (Käptn Andy), Milica Jovanovic (Magnolia Hawks), Sophie Berner (Jodie), Walter Reynolds (Joe)

 

13.07.2013 Show Boat

Cast: Jan Ammann

 

26.07.2013 Show Boat Bad Hersfeld

Cast: Cast: Milica Jovanovic (Magnolia Hawks), Jan Ammann (Gaylord Ravenal), Sophie Berner (Julie La Verne), Michael Schanze (Käpt'n Andy Hawks), Inez Timmer (Pathy Hawks), Walter Reynolds (Joe), Siggy Davis (Queenie), Nini Stadlmann (Ellie Mae Chipley), Petter Bjällö (Frank Schulz)

 

04.08.2013 Showboat Bad Hersfeld

Cast: Milica Jovanovic (Magnolia Hawks), Jan Ammann (Gaylord Ravenal), Sophie Berner (Julie La Verne), Michael Schanze (Käpt'n Andy Hawks), Inez Timmer (Pathy Hawks), Walter Reynolds (Joe), Siggy Davis (Queenie), Nini Stadlmann (Ellie Mae Chipley), Petter Bjällö (Frank Schulz)

 

Showbühne

21.10.2016 Showbühne

Cast: Thomas Borchert

16.12.2016 Showbühne

Cast: Jan Ammann

 

Shrek

18.07.2009 Shrek Broadway (MP3)

Cast: Ben Crawford, Sarah Jane Everman, Daniel Breaker, John Tartaglia, Christopher Sieber, Leah Greenhaus, H. Burton

 

10.07.2011  Shrek The Musical London ACT 1 ONLY!

Cast: Nigel Lindsay (Shrek), Richard Blackwood (Donkey), Amanda Holden (Fiona), Nigel Harman (Lord Farquaad)

ENSEMBLE Delroy Atkinson - White Rabbit, Bishop, Amy Beadel - Tweedle Dum, Teen Fiona, Dean Chisnall - Papa Ogre, Pig (Bricks), Thelonius, Knight, Jon-Scott Clark - Peter Pan, Dragon Puppeteer, Ste Clough - Guard, Dragon Puppeteer, Ross Dawes - King Harold, Wolf, Captain of the Guard, Pied Piper, Knight, Lucie Downer - Baby Bear, Blind Mouse, Alice Fearn - Sugar Plum Fairy, Gingy, Michelle Francis - Tweedle Dee, Blind Mouse, Ashley E Hale - Ugly Duckling, Blind Mouse, Bradley Jaden - Papa Bear, Aaron Lee Lambert - Pig (Straw), Knight, Emma Lindars - Mama Ogre, Mama Bear, Landi Oshinowo - Dragon, Humpty Dumpy, Damien Poole - Mad Hatter, Dragon Puppeteer, Stuart Matthew Price - Pig (Sticks), Walter, Knight, Jonathan Stewart - Pinocchio, Dragon Puppeteer, Lucy Tapp - Queen Lillian, Wicked Witch, Karli Vale - Fairy Godmother, Young Fiona, Young Shrek, Dwarf - Samantha Allison, Chorlène Biron-Monnier, Lauren Dawes, Madeleine Hill, Emilia Jones, Sophie Wythe, Standby Young Shrek - Grace Maltman, Megan Manly, Swings:  Stephanie Bron, Rosanna Hyland, Grant Murphy, Spencer O'Brien, Jacqui Sanchez, Leigh-Anne Stone, Michael Watson, Lee William-Davis

 

29.07.2011 Shrek  US-Tour Los Angels (MP3)

Cast: Shrek: Eric Petersen, Fiona: Haven Burton, Donkey: Alan Mingo, Jr., Lord Farquaad: David Vaughn, Wicked Witch/Blind Mouse: Holly Ann Butler, Dragon: Carrie Compere, Sugar Plum Fairy: Sandra Denise, Mama Bear/Gingy: Aymee Garci, Papa Ogre/Straw/Knight/Pied Piper/Bishop: Brian Gonzales, King Harold/Big Bad Wolf/Captain/Knight: Derek Hanson, Jason Shuffler, Papa Bear/Thelonius/Knight: Benjamin Howes, Baby Bear/Blind Muose: Cara Kem, Peter Pan/Guard/Dragon Puppeteer: Denny Paschall, Ugly Duckling/Teen Fiona: Sarah Peak, Guard/Dragon Puppeteer: Kevin Quillon, Shoemaker's Elf/Blind Mouse: Morgan Rose, Pinocchio/Knight: Blakely Slaybaugh, Sticks/Guard/Dragon Puppeteer: Tyrone Davis, Jr., Julius Thomas, Young Fiona: Danielle Soibelman, Young Shrek: Hayley Feinstein

01.09.2011 Shrek London (MP3)

Cast: Dean Chisnall, Alice Fearn, Richard Blackwood, Nigel Harman, Jonathan Stewart, Jacqui Sanchez

 

04.09.2011 Shrek London (MP3)

Cast: Nigel Lindsey, Amanda Holden, Richard Blackwood, Nigel Harman, Jonathan Stewart, Alive Fearn

 

21.01.2012 Shrek London (MP3)

Cast: Dean Chisnall, Kimberly Walsh, Nigel Harman, Landi Oshinowo, Richard Blackwood

 

19.02.2012 Shrek London (MP3)

Cast: Nigel Lindsay, Richard Blackwood, Kimberly Walsh, Ross Dawes

 

01.11.2012 Shrek - London, Matinée

Cast: Dean Chisnell, Richard Blackwood, Neil McDermott, Carley Stenson, Landi Oshinowo, Jonathan Stewart Alice Fearn Bradley Jaden Ashley J. Russell Karli Vale Lucy Tapp Clare Halse Damien Poole Ste Clough Lucy Maria Gill Oliver Eyre Joseph Prouse Stepanie Bron Alistair Natiel Kerry Winter

 

10.11.2012 Shrek, London  nur der 1. Akt (MP3)

Cast: Dean Chisnall (Shrek), Richard Blackwood (Donkey), Neil McDermott (Lord Farquaad), Carley Stenson (Princess Fiona), Landi Oshinowo (Dragon, Ugly Duckling)

 

04.01.2013 Shrek Amsterdam (MP3)

Cast: Sjoerd Oomen, Anouk Maas, Paul Groot, Rogier Komproe, Vajen van den Bosch, Julia Nauta, Birget Lewis

 

17.10.2014 Shrek Düsseldorf LT

Cast: in der Datei

 

18.10.2014 Shrek Düsseldorf LT

Cast: in der Datei

 

22.03.2015 Shrek Stadthalle Wien Soirèe Dernière

Cast: Shrek: Andreas Lichtenberger, Fiona: Bettina Mönch, Esel: Andreas Wolfram, Lord Farquaad: Paul Kribbe, Rotkäppchen/Lebkuchenmännchen: Jessica Kessler, Pinocchio: Stephan Luethy, Kleine Fiona: Fiona Imnitzer, Kleiner Shrek: Moritz Wagner, Papa Oger/Schweinchen/Hauptmann/Drachenspieler: Tobias Weis, Schweinchen/Wache/Ritter: Jakob Semotan, Schweinchen/Wache/Ritter: Maickel Leijenhorst, Max/Blinde Maus: Anna Carina Buchegger, Moritz/Blinde Maus: Sybille Lambrich, Hässliches Entlein/Blinde Maus: Taryn Nelson , Papa Bär/Wache/Drachenspieler: Manuel Lopez, Mama Oger/Mama Bär: Anne-Marijn Smulders, Teen Fiona/Baby Bär: Céline Vogt, Wolf/König Harold/Thelonius/Drachenspieler: Nigel Watson, Böse Hexe/Königin Lillian: Sanne Mieloo, Bischof/Wache/Ritter: Eric Rentmeister, Froschkönig/Wache/Ritter: Nils Haberstroh , Struwwelpeter: Lisa Kolada, Peter Pan/Wache/Drachenspieler: Tobias Joch, Frau Holle: Marja Hennicke, Zuckerfee: Heidy Suter, Gute Fee: Denise Jastraunig

 

Side Show

1997 Sideshow Soundboard

Cast: Alice Ripley (Violet Hilton), Emily Skinner (Daisy Hilton), Hugh Panaro (Buddy Foster), Jeff McCarthy (Trevor Connor), Norm Lewis (Jake), Ken Jennings (The Boss)

 

04.01.1998 Side Show - Broadway Final Performance SOUNDBOARD (MP3)

Cast: Emily Skinner (Daisy), Alice Ripley (Violet), Jeff McCarthy (Terry), Norm Lewis (Jake), Hugh Panaro (Buddy)

 

Silence

26.08.2012 Silence Off-Broadway (MP3)

Cast: David Garrison (Lecter), Jenn Hariss (Clarice), David Ayers (Buffalo Bill), Ashlee Dupre (Dream Clarice), Randy Harrison (Chilton), Howard Kaye (Crawford), Nick McGough (Dream Hannibal), Topher Nuccio (Pembry), Ronica V. Reddick (Ardelia), Kimberly Stern (Catherine)

 

Simpel

08.06.2013 Simply -  Chemnitz

Cast: Patrick Stanke

 

Singin' in the Rain

25.02.2012 Singin' in the Rain - London (MP3)

Cast: Adam Cooper, Scarlett Strallen, Daniel Crossley

 

07.07.2012  Singin' in the Rain London Matinee (MP3)

Cast: Adam Cooper (Don Lockwood), Scarlett Strallen (Kathy Selden), Daniel Crossley (Cosmo Brown), Ebony Molina (u/s Lina Lamont), R F Simpson MICHAEL BRANDON, Dora Bailey/Miss Dinsmore SANDRA DICKINSON, Roscoe Dexter PETER FORBES, Production Tenor/Dialect Coach DAVID LUCAS, Olga Mara/Broadway Ballet Girl SWING *, Rod BRENDAN CULL, Zelda Zanders NANCY WEI GEORGE, Ensemble/Sid Phillips DAVID BIRCH, Swing DANIELLE CROCKFORD, Swing MATTHEW CROKE, Ensemble/Production, Secretary JENNIFER DAVISON, Ensemble/Mary MargaretFLORA DAWSON, Assistant Dance Captain/Ensemble JAYE JULIETTE ELSTER, Ensemble/PolicemanLUKE FETHERSTON, Dance Supervisor/Assistant Choreographer GEMMA FULLER, Ensemble/Workman FRANCIS HAUGEN, Swing DANIEL IOANNOU, Ensemble/Coffee Vendor PETER LE BRUN, Ensemble/Make-up Artist CHARLIE MARTIN, Ensemble/Clyde SCOTT MOBLEY, Ensemble/Stripper GILLIAN PARKHOUSE, Ensemble/Lady In Waiting SHERRIE PENNINGTON, Ensemble/Flirty Girl LISA RITCHIE, Ensemble/Sam JACK WILCOX, Young Don ARTHUR BYRNE, Young Cosmo WILLIAM KEELER, Young Don RICHARD LINNELL, Young Cosmo JUDE LOSEBY, Young Don ED MONRO, Young Cosmo SAM SMITH

 

31.05.2014 Singin' in the rain Nordhausen Matinée

Cast: Gaines Hall (Don Lockwood), Katharina Boschmann (Lina Lamont), Andreas Langsch (Cosmo Brown), Femke Soetenga (Cathy Selden), Marvin Scott (Tenor), Thomas Kohl (R. F. Simpson), Matthias Mitteldorf (Roscoe Dexter/ Sprecherzieher/ Mann im Tonfilm), Uta Haase (Dora Bailey/ Miss Dinsmore), Michael Beck (Sid Phillips/ Tontechniker/ Schurke im Tonfilm), Katharina Blum (Zelda Zanders/ Hofdame)

songs in English & dialogues in German

 

31.05.2014  Singin' in the rain Nordhausen Soirée

Cast: Gaines Hall (Don Lockwood), Katharina Boschmann (Lina Lamont), Andreas Langsch (Cosmo Brown), Femke Soetenga (Cathy Selden), Marvin Scott (Tenor), Thomas Kohl (R. F. Simpson), Matthias Mitteldorf (Roscoe Dexter/ Sprecherzieher/ Mann im Tonfilm), Uta Haase (Dora Bailey/ Miss Dinsmore), Michael Beck (Sid Phillips/ Tontechniker/ Schurke im Tonfilm), Katharina Blum (Zelda Zanders/ Hofdame)

songs in English & dialogues in German

 

15.05.2012 Singing In the Rain

Cast: in der Datei

26.10.2015 Singing in the Rain Linz

Cast: Konstantin Zander, Anais Lueken, Robin Poell, Daniela Bett

 

Sissi - Liebe Macht & Leidenschaft

02.02.2013 Sissi - Liebe Macht und Leidenschaft - Würzburg (MP3 & Video)

Cast: Karolina Pasierbska (Sissi - Elisabeth Kaiserin von Österreich), Martin Sommerlatte (Franz Joseph - Kaiser von Österreich), Edith Leyrer (Erzherzogin Sophie - Franz Joseph´s Mutter), Margot Loibnegger (Erzherzogin Ludovika - Sissi´s Mutter), Alois A.Walchshofer (Erzherzog Max - Sissi´s Vater), Dorota Slabolepszy (Nene - Sissi´s Schwester)

 

24.03.2013 Sissi - Liebe Macht und Leidenschaft - Augsburg (MP3)

Cast: Barbara Pöltl (Sissi - Elisabeth Kaiserin von Österreich), Georg Leskovich (Franz Joseph - Kaiser von Österreich), Adelheid Brandstetter (Erzherzogin Sophie - Franz Joseph´s Mutter), Margot Loibnegger (Erzherzogin Ludovika - Sissi´s Mutter), Alois A.Walchshofer (Erzherzog Max - Sissi´s Vater), Johanna Kräuter (Nene - Sissi´s Schwester), Marco Steiner (Graf Andrassy – ungarischer Revolutionär)

 

Sister Act

INTERVIEW – SISTER ACT ZEITRAUM

Cast: Drew Sarich

 

Date Unknown Sister Act - Toronto  (MP3)

Cast: Unbekannt

 

Sister Act Promo CD

Cast: Unbekannt

 

30.05.2009 Sister Act London (MP3)

Cast: Patina Miller, Sheila Hancock, Ian Lavender, Chris Jarman, Ako Mitchell, Katie Rowley Jones, Nicolas Cocolas, J. Sutton

 

05.08.2009 Sister Act London (MP3)

Cast: Debbie Kurup, Shelia Hancock, Katie Rowley Jones, Julia Sutton, Claire Greenway, Ian Lavender, Chris Jarman

 

11.08.2010 Sister Act London (MP3)

Cast: Patina Miller[Deloris Van Cartier], Whoopi Goldberg [Mother Superior], Simon Webbe [Curtis Shank], Ian Lavender [Monsignor Howard], Ako Mitchell [Sweaty Eddie], Katie Rowley Jones [Sister Mary Robert], Nicolas Colicos [Bones], Ivan De Freitas [Dinero], Thomas Goodridge [TJ], Claire Greenway [Sister Mary Robert], Jacqueline Clarke [Sister Mary Lazarus]

 

15.01.2011 Sister Act - Hamburg mittag (MP3)

Cast: Patricia Meeden, Daniela Ziegler, Cusch Jung, Thada Suanduanchai, Ina Trabesinger, Martine de Jager, Sonya Martin, Tetje Mierendorf, Dave Mandell, Pedro Reichert

 

25.02.2011 Sister Act Hamburg (MP3)

Cast: Zodwa Selele, Barbara Krabbe, Cush Jung, Thada Suanduanchi, Ina Trabesinger, Sonya Martin, Martine de Jager, Tetje Mierendorf, Dave Mandell, Pedro Reichert, Uwe Dreves

 

03.03.2012 Sister Act Hamburg

Cast: Zodwa Selele (Deloris), Doris Kunstmann (Mutter Oberin), Cush Jung (Curtis), Dominik Doll (Eddie), Lisa Habermann (Mary Robert), Martine de Jager (Mary Patrick), Sonya Martin (Mary Lazarus), Tetje Mierendorf (Bones), Armin Kahl (TJ), Pedro Reichert (Dinero), Uwe Dreves (Monsignore Howard), Peti van der Velde (Kay- T), Kristina da Costa (LaRosa)

 

23.06.2011 Sister Act Hamburg (MP3)

Cast: Zodwa Selele, Susanna Panzner, Cusch Jung, Mathieu Boldron, Ina Trabesinger, Alex Avenell, Barbara Krabbe, Tobias Weis, Dave Mandell, Pedro Reichert, Uwe Dreves, Diana Böge, Elissa Huber, Nyassa Alberta, Nazide Aylin, Frances Chiappetta, Mona Graw, Henriette Grawwert, Lisa Habermann, Kati Heidebrecht, Sonja Herrmann, Yvonne Köstler, Sanne Mieloo, Claudio Goncalves, Hans-Henning Stober, Thada Suanduanchai

 

24.09.2011 Sister Act S Ronacher, Wien

Cast: Deloris Van Cartier: Ana Milva Gomes • Eddie Fritzinger: Thada Suanduanchai • Mutter Oberin: Dagmar Hellberg • Schwester Mary Robert: Barbara Obermeier • Schwester Mary Patrick: Sonja Atlas • Schwester Mary Lazarus: Kathy Tanner • Curtis Jackson: Drew Sarich • TJ: Bernahrd Viktorin • Joey: Martin Berger • Erkan: Arcangelo Vigneri • Monsignore O‘Hara: Michael Schönborn • Tina: Marle Martens • Michelle: Sidonie Smith

 

22.11.2011 Sister Act (WAV) Mein Master

Cast: Zodwa Selele (Deloris van Cartier) Doris Kustmann (Mutter Oberin)  Cusch Jung (Curtis Shank) Mathieu Boldron (Eddie Fritzinger) Ina Trabesinger ( Schwester Mary Robert) Martine de Jager (Schwester Mary Patrick)  Sonya Martin (Schwester Mary Lazarus) Tetje Mariendorf (Bones) Dave Mandell ( TJ) Petro Reichert (Dinoero)  Detlef Leistenscheinder ( Monsignore Howard)

Ensemble: Nyassa Alberta, Alex Avenell (LaRosa), Nazide Aylin, Sandra Bleichner, Rachel Colley, Kristina da Costa, Lisa Habermann, Sonja Herrmann, Anne Hoth, Yvonne Köstler, Tina Podstawa, Vanessa Wilcek (KayT), Victor Hugo Barreto, Francisco del Solar, Hans-Henning Stober

 

04.04.2012 Sister Act Broadway Matinée (MP3)

Cast: Deloris Van Cartier: Rashidra Scott (u/s), Michelle: Kimberly Marable (swing), Tina: Aléna Watter, Curtis Jackson: Kingsley Leggs, Joey: John Treacy Egan, Pablo: Caesar Samayoa, TJ: Demond Green, Ernie: Chris Bohannon, Joey Finnochio: Aaron Kaburick, Eddie Souther: Chester Gregory, Cop: T. Oliver Reid (swing), Mother Superior: Carolee Carmello, Monsignor O'Hara: Fred Applegate, Mary Robert: Marla Mindelle, Mary Patrick: Sarah Bolt, Mary Lazarus: Audrie Neenan, Mary Martin-of-tours: Trisha Rapier, Mary Theresa: Madeleine Doherty, Waitress: Holly Davis

Ensemble: Jennifer Allen, Chris Bohannon, Charl Brown, Holly Davis, Madeleine Doherty, T. Oliver Reid (Alan H. Green's track), Aaron Kaburick, Kimberly Marable, Jacqui Graziano (Marissa Perry's track), Trisha Rapier, Jessica Sheridan, Jennifer Simard, Chelsea Morgan Stock, Lael Van Keuren, Aléna Watters

 

03.03.2012 Sister Act Hamburg

Cast: Zodwa Selele (Deloris), Doris Kunstmann (Mutter Oberin), Cush Jung (Curtis), Dominik Doll (Eddie), Lisa Habermann (Mary Robert), Martine de Jager (Mary Patrick), Sonya Martin (Mary Lazarus), Tetje Mierendorf (Bones), Armin Kahl (TJ), Pedro Reichert (Dinero), Uwe Dreves (Monsignore Howard), Peti van der Velde (Kay- T), Kristinada Costa (LaRosa)

 

29.03.2012 Sister Act Broadway (MP3)

Cast: Raven Symoné, Carolee Carmello, Sarah Bolt

 

22.05.2012 Sister Act Vienna (MP3)

Cast: Drew Sarich

 

09.06.2012 Sister Act Wien (MP3)

Cast: Ana Milva Gomes (Deloris Van Cartier), Thada Suanduanchai (Eddie Fritzinger), Dagmar Hellberg (Mutter Oberin), Barbara Obermeier (Schwester Mary Robert), Sonja Atlas (Schwester Mary Patrick), Kathy Tanner (Schwester Mary Lazarus), Drew Sarich (Curtis Jackson), Bernahrd Viktorin (TJ), Martin Berger (Joey), Arcangelo Vigneri (Erkan), Michael Schönborn (Monsignore O’Hara)

 

21.06.2012 Sister Act Wien (MP3)

Cast: Ana Milva Gomes, Dagmar Hellberg, Drew Sarich, Sonja Atlas, Franziska Schuster, Riccardo Greco, Martin Berger

 

26.08.2012 Sister Act Hamburg Matinee Derniere (MP3)

Cast: Dolores: Peti van der Velde, Oberin: Barbara Krabbe, Shank: Cush Jung, Fritzinger: Mathieu Boldron, Mary Robert: Lisa Habermann, Mary Patrick: Yvonne Köstler, Mary Lazerus: Sonya Martin, Bones: Tetje Mierendorf, TJ: Dave Mandell, Dinero: Pedro Reichert Monsignore Howard: Uwe Deves

 

24.09.2012 Sister Act Wien (MP3)

Cast: Ana Milva Gomes Dagmar Hellberg Mischa Mang Thada Suanduanchai Barbara Obermeier Meike Katrin Merkel Kathy Tanner Michael Schönborn Bernhard Viktorin Martin Berger Fernand Delosch Gabriella Ryffel Sidonie Smith

 

11.12.2012  oder 2011 Sister Act  Stuttgart (MP3)

Cast: Zodwa Selele, Karin Schroeder, Daniele Nonnis, Madeleine, Lauw, Gino Emnes, Sonja Atlas, Regina Venus

 

03.01.2013 Sister Act Stuttgart Matinee (MP3) NFT

Cast: Doloris: Nyassa Alberta, Mutter Oberin: Maryanne Kelly, Curtis Jackson: Benjamin Eberling, Eddie: Gino Emnes, Mary Robert: Madeleine Lauw, Mary Patrikck: Holly Hylton, Mary Lazarus: Regina Venus, Joey: Dirk Weiler, TJ: Luigi Scarano, Erkan: Fehmi Göklü, Monsingnore: Anton Rattinger

 

20.02.2013 Sister Act Stuttgart Preview Performance (MP3)

Cast: Carolina Dijkhuizen (Deloris), Simone Kleinsma (Moeder Overste), Stanley Burleson, Edwin Jonker, Christanne de Bruijn, Frans Mulder, Irene Kuiper, Esmée van Kampen, Marlon David Henry, Zjon Smaal and Frank van Hengel

Quality A

 

28.02.2013 Sister Act - Stuttgart

Cast: Zodwa Selele (Deloris), Maryanne Kelly (Mutter Oberin), Daniele Nonnis (Curtis), Oliver Aagaard-Williams (Eddie Fritzinger), Anne Hoth (Mary Robert), Sonja Atlas (Mary Patrick), Regina Venus (Mary Lazarus), Mischa Mang (Joey), Luigi Scarano (TJ), Fehmi Gököü (Erkan), Anton Rattinger (Monsignore O’Hara)

Qualität, A

 

03.03.2013 Sister Act - Stuttgart Soirèe (MP3)

Cast: Nyassa Alberta (Deloris van Cartier), Maryanne Kelly (Mutter Oberin), Daniele Nonnis (Curtis Jackson), Oliver Aagaard-Williams (Eddie Fritzinger), Madeleine Lauw (Mary Robert), Sonja Atlas (Mary Patrick). Henriette Grawwert (Mary Lazarus). Benjamin Eberling (Joey). Luigi Scarano (TJ), Fehmi Göklü (Erkan), Harald Tauber (Monsignore O’Hara)

Ensemble: Erdmuthe Kriener, Tanja Schön, Melanie Gebhard, Holly Hylton, Yvonne Köstler, Martina Lechner, Gemma West, Vanessa Wilcek, Tressa Schreiber, Lanie Sumalinog, Kristina da Costa, Kati Heidebrecht, Christopher Ryan, Dominik Doll, Dirk Weiler

 

11.06.2013 Sister Act National Tour Pantages Theatre, Los Angeles (MP3)

Cast Ta'rea Campbell (Delores), Hollis Resnik (Mother Superior), E. Clayton Cornelious (Eddie), Ashley Moniz (Michelle), Trisha Jeffrey (Tina), Florrie Bagel (Mary Patrick), Lael Van Keuren (Mary Robert), Diane J. Findlay (Mary Lazarus), Kingsley Leggs (Curtis), Todd A. Horman (Joey), Ernie Pruneda (Pablo), Charles Barksdale (TJ).

 

14.06.2013 Sister Act Stuttgart (MP3)

Cast: Nyassa Alberta, Pamela Zottele, Mischa Mang, Gino Emnes, Madeleine Lauw, Holly Hylton, Regina Venus, B. Eberling

 

16.06.2013 Sister Act Los Angeles (MP3)

Cast: Delores: Ta'rea Campbell, Mother Superior: Hollis Resnik, Eddie: E. Clayton Cornelious, Michelle: Ashley Moniz, Tina: Trisha Jeffrey, Mary Patrick: Florrie Bagel, Mary Robert: Lael Van Keuren, Mary Lazarus: Diane J. Findlay, Curtis: Kingsley Leggs, Joey: Todd A. Horman, Pablo: Ernie Pruneda, TJ: Charles Barksdale, Ernie: Michael Millan*

Angie Marie Smith in for Dawn Rother*

 

22.06.2013 Sister Act

Cast: Nyassa Alberta, Karin Schroeder, Daniele Nonnis, Dominik Doll, Madeleine Lauw, Holly Hylton, Regina Venus, Benjamin Eberling, Terry Alfaro, Fehmi Göklü, Anton Rattinger

 

11.07.2013 Sister Act Los Angeles (MP3)

Cast: Delores: Ta'rea Campbell, Mother Superior: Hollis Resnik, Eddie: E. Clayton Cornelious, Michelle: Ashley Moniz, Tina: Trisha Jeffrey, Mary Patrick: Florrie Bagel, Mary Robert: Lael Van Keuren, Mary Lazarus: Diane J. Findlay, Curtis: Kingsley Leggs, Joey: Todd A. Horman, Pablo: Ernie Pruneda, TJ: Charles Barksdale

 

25.07.2013 Sister Act Scheveningen, Netherlands last show Ana in the Netherlands (MP3)

Cast: Ana Milva Gomes (Deloris van Cartier), Simone Kleinsma (Moeder Overste), Stanley Burleson (Curtis), Edwin Jonker (Harry), Sandra Wijnhout (Maria Patricia), Christanne de Bruijn (Maria Roberta), Irene Kuiper (Maria Lazarus), Paul Donkers (Monseigneur O'Hara)

 

26.07.2013  Sister Act US Tour (MP3)

Cast: Delores: Ta'rea Campbell, Mother Superior: Hollis Resnik. Eddie: E. Clayton Cornelious, Michelle: Ashley Moniz, Tina: Angie Marie Smith*, Mary Patrick: Florrie Bagel´, Mary Robert: Lael Van Keuren, Mary Lazarus: Diane J. Findlay, Curtis: Kingsley Leggs, Joey: Todd A. Horman, Pablo: Ernie Pruneda, TJ: Charles Barksdale, Mary Theresa: Erin Henry*

 

31.08.2013 Siste Act

Cast: Nyassa Alberta, Karin Schroeder, Daniele Nonnis, Dominik Doll, Madeleine Lauw, Yvonne Köstler, Regina Venus, Benjamin Eberling, Oliver Aagaard-Williams, Fehmi Göklü, Anton Rattinger,

 

05.01.2014 Sister Act

Cast: Unbekannt

 

14.10.2016 - Stage Theater des Westens Berlin Preview

Cast: Aisata Blackman (Deloris), Daniela Ziegler (Mutter Oberin), Mischa Mang (Curtis), Gino Emnes (Eddie), Abla Alaoui (Mary Robert), Maren Somberg (Mary Patrick), Regina Venus (Mary Lazarus), Franz-Jürgen Zigelski (Monsignore), Benjamin Eberling (Joey), Alessandro Pierotti (Pablo)

25.12.2016 Sister Act - Stage Theater des Westens Berlin

Cast: Kristina Love (Deloris), Bärbel Röhl (Mutter Oberin), Mischa Mang (Curtis), Gino Emnes (Eddie), Abla Alaoui (Mary Robert), Maren Somberg (Mary Patrick), Regina Venus (Mary Lazarus), Franz-Jürgen Zigelski (Monsignore), Benjamin Eberling (Joey), Alessandro Pierotti (Pablo)

11.02.2017 Sister Act - Stage Theater des Westens Berlin  

Cast: Kristina Love (Deloris), Bärbel Röhl (Mutter Oberin), Mischa Mang (Curtis), Gino Emnes (Eddie), Denise Jastrauning (Mary Robert), Maren Somberg (Mary Patrick), Regina Venus (Mary Lazarus), Franz-Jürgen Zigelski (Monsignore), Benjamin Eberling (Joey), Alessandro Pierotti (Pablo), Arcangelo Vigneri (TJ)

30.05.2017 Sister Act - Deutsches Theater München
Aisata Blackmann (Deloris), Bärbel Röhl (Mutter Oberin), Mischa Mang (Curtis), Karim Ben Mansur (Eddie), Abla Alaoui (Mary Robert), Maren Somberg (Mary Patrick), Regina Venus (Mary Lazarus), Franz-Jürgen Zigelski (Monsignore), Benjamin Eberling (Joey), Sebastian Rousseau (Pablo), Arcangelo Vigneri (TJ)

Sněhová královna / Die Schneekönigin

21.09.2014 Sněhová královna Hybernia Praha

Cast: Bočanová Finková Strenáčik Gránský Sejnová Slováček

 

Sněhurka a sedm závodníků / Schneewitchen

06.12.2013 Sněhurka a sedm závodníků Hybernia Praha

Cast: Nývltová Dolinová Seidlová Klimenda Tenkrát Šemík Smička

 

Songs for a new world

Songs for a new world Stuttgart

Cast: Willemijn Verkaik, Dominiq Aref, Mathias Edenborn, DMJ

 

Sommernacht des Musical

14.08.2010 Sommernacht des Musicals - Dinslaken (MP3) Limited Trade

Cast: Ana Milva Gomes Patrick Stanke Sabrina Weckerlin Lucy Scherer Uwe Kröger Serkan Kaya

 

28.07.2012 Sommernacht des Musicals XIV (MP3)

Cast: Serkan Kaya, Patrick Stanke, Christian A. Müller, Sabrina Weckerlin, Patricia Meeden, Roberta Valentini

27.06.2015 Sommernach Dinslaken very limited trade

Cast: Roberta Valentini, Patrick Stanke, Sabrina Weckerlin, Axel Melcher, Zodwa Selele und Yngve Gasoy Romdal

 

Something Beautiful

12.03.2011 SOMETHING BEAUTIFUL S Ebertbad, Oberhausen

Cast: Christian Alexander Müller

Guest: Jan Ammann, Kristin Hölck, Roberta Valentini

 

06.06.2012 Something Beautiful, Stuttgart Rosenau (MP3)

Cast: Christian Alexander Müller, Charlotte Heinke, Udo Eickelmann, Marina Komissartchik

 

Spamalot

16.08.2009 Spamalot - Köln, Evening (MP3)

Cast: Arthur - Michael Flöth, Die Schöne aus dem Schilf (Lady of the Lake) - Amber Schoop, Sir Galahad - Serkan Kaya, Sir Lancelot - Dominik Schulz, Sir Robin - Bernd Julius Arends, Prinz Herbert - Michael Kargus, Patsy - Stuart Sumner

 

19.10.2012 Spamalot Oslo Norway

Cast: Atle Antonsen (King Arthur), Espen Beranek Holm (Sir Bedevere), Trond Espen Seim (Sir Lancelot), Anders Baasmo Christiansen (Sir Robin), Håvard Bakke (Sir Galahad), Kim Sulocki (Patsy), Reidun Sæther (Lady of The Lake), Trond Fausa Aurvåg (Prince Herbert)

 

10.04.2013 Spamalot West End (MP3)

Cast: Steven Pacey (King Arthur), Sarah Earnshaw (Lady of the Lake), Robin Armstrong (Sir Bedevere), Michael Burgen (Patsy), Rob Delaney (Sir Robin), Adam Ellis (Prince Herbert), Graham MacDuff (Sir Lancelot), Jon Robyns (Sir Galahad)

 

18.09.2016 Spamalot Premiere Very Limited Trade

Cast: Pia Douwes & Uwe Kroger

 

30.06.2015 Spemalot - Deutsches Theater München

Cast:  Sandra Studer (Fee aus dem See), Eric Hättenschwiler (König Artus), Fabio Romano (Patsy, Rio Tänzer, Marc Sway), Tino Andreas Honegger (Sir Lancelot, Finnen-Bürgermeister, Französischer Spötter, Schwarzer Ritter, Tim), Flavio Dal Monin (Sir Bedevere, Leiche, Historiker, Miss Galahad, Fahrender Sänger, Concord, Herberts Wache, Rio Tänzer), Gregor Altenburger (Sir Dennis Galahad, Finne, Mönch, Herberts Vater, Ritterfürst von Ni, Hans-Rudolf Merz), Rolf Sommer (Sir Robin, Finne, Prinz Herbert), Tobias Gerber (Finne, Mönch, Leiche, Sir Lys Assia, Seejungmann, Ritter, Französische Wache, Ritter von Ni, Can-Can-Tänzer, Fahrender Musikant, Bettelmönch, Herberts Wache, Bors, Rio Tänzer, Stéphane Lambiel), Amaya Keller (Finnin, Leiche, Seejungfrau, Camelot-Tänzerin, Showgirl, Can-Can-Tänzerin, Nonne, Ritter von Ni, Tina Turner), Sarah Krappeler (Finnin, Leiche, Seejungfrau, Camelot-Tänzerin, Showgirl, Can-Can-Tänzerin, Ritter von Ni, Vreni Schneider), Gianmarco Rostetter (Finne, Mönch, Fred, Seejungmann, Ritter, Nonne, Französische Wache, Ritter von Ni, Can-Can-Tänzer, Fahrender Musikant, Rio Tänzer, Corinne Mauch)

 

Spider-Man

04.04.2012 Spider-Man Turn Off The Dark Bway Matinee (MP3)

Cast: Peter/Spider-Man: Matt Caplan*, Norman Osborn/Green Goblin: Patrick Page, Mary Jane: Rebecca Faulkenberry, Arachne: Christina Sajous, J. Jonah Jameson: Michael Mulheren, Uncle Ben: Ken Marks, Aunt May: Isabel Keating, MJ's Father: Timothy Warmen, Emily Osborn: Emily Shoolin, Flash: Matthew Wilkas, Boyle: Dwayne Clark, Kong: Luther Creek

 

17.09.2012 Spider Man Broadway Evening (MP3)

Cast:  Matthew Wilkas* (Peter Parker/Spider-Man), Rebecca Faulkenberry (Mary Jane Watson), Norman Osborn/Green Goblin (Robert Cuccioli), Arachne (Katrina Lenk), Megan Lewis* (Emily Osborn, Receptionist, MJ's Friend, Marbles), Ken Marks (Uncle Ben), Isabel Keating (Aunt May, Mrs. Gribrock)

 

25.05.2013 Spider-Man; Turn off the Dark matinee, Broadway

Cast: Jake Epstein (alternate), Christina DeCicco, Rebecca Faulkenberry, Isabel Keating, Jake Odmark, Jamison Scott (u/s), Christopher W. Tierney, Dwayne Clark, Ken Marks, Timothy Warmen, Robert Cuccioli, Emily Shoolin, Kourtni Lind, Brett Thiele, Julius C. Carter, Kevin C. Loomis (u/s), Drew Helfin, Adam Ray Dyer (u/s), Maxx Reed, Adam Roberts, Kevin Aubin (u/s), David Armstrong

 

Spongebob

18.06.2016 Spongebob Matinee, Chicago 

Cast: Ethan Slater (Spongebob SquarePants), Danny Skinner (Patrick Star), Gavin Lee (Squidward Tentacles), Lilli Cooper (Sandy Cheeks), Carlos Lopez (Mr. Krabs), Nick Blaemire (Plankton), Jason Michael Snow (Patchy The Pirate), Vasthy Mompoint, JC Schuster (Security Guards), Stephanie Hsu (Karen The Computer), Gaelen Gilliland (The Mayor), Abby C. Smith (Mrs. Puff), Allan K. Washington (Larry The Lobster), Mark Ledbetter (Old Man Jenkins/French Narrator), Emmy Raver-Lapman (Pearl), Kelvin Moon Loh (Perch Perkins), Curtis Holbrook (Fred The Fish), Lauralyn McClelland (Maxine Sardine)

 

Spring Awakening/Frühlings Erwachen

Probuzení jara - 1. premiéra Plzeň

Cast: Vraspírová, Kohout, Staškovičová

 

2005 Spring Awaneking Broadway (MP3)

Cast: Lea Michele, John Gallagher Jr., Michael Cerveris, Kate Burton, Frank Wood, Ben Walker, Adam Shonwiler

 

24.11.2006 Spring Awakening Broadway (MP3)

Cast: Jonathan Groff, Lea Michele, John Gallagher, Remy Zaken, Lilli Cooper, Krysta Rodriguez, Jonathan B. Wright

 

03.02.2007 Spring Awakening Broadway (MP3)

Cast: Jonathan Groff, John Gallagher, Phoebe Strole, Remy Zaken, Krysta Rodriguez, Lauren Pritchard, Gerard Canonico

 

08.04.2007 Spring Awakening Broadway (MP3)

Cast: Jonathan Groff, Krysta Rodriguez, John Gallagher, Lilli Cooper, Gideon Glick, Gerard Canonico, Lauren Pritchard

 

11.06.2007 Spring Awakening Broadway (MP3)

Cast: Jonathan Groff, John Gallagher, Lea Michele, Skylar Astin,  Lauren Pritchard, Lilli Cooper, Matt Doyle, Gideon Glick

20.06.07 Spring Awakening Broadway (MP3)

Cast: Jonathan Groff (Melchior), Phoebe Strole (u/s Wendla), John Gallagher Jr. (Moritz), Lauren Pritchard (Ilse), Skylar Astin (Georg), Jonathan B. Wright (Hanschen), Gideon Glick (Ernst), Gerard Canonico (u/s Otto),  Lilli Cooper (Martha),  Remy Zaken (Thea),  Krysta Rodriguez (u/s Anna), Stephen Spinella (Adult Men), Christine Estabrook (Adult Women), Jenn Damiano, Robi Hager, Frances Mercanti-Anthony, Matt Doyle (Ensemble)

 

27.06.2007 Spring Awakening Broadway (MP3)

Cast: Jonathan Groff, Lea Michele, John Gallagher, Skylar Astin, Krysta Rodiguez, Gideon Glick, Brian Johnson, L. Pritchard

 

29.06.2007 Spring Awakening Broadway (MP3)

Cast: Johnathan Groff, Lea Michele, John Gallagher, Skylar Astin, Lilli Cooper, Gideon Glick, Brian Johnson, Remy Zaken

 

25.08.2007 Spring Awakening Broadway (MP3)

Cast: Jonathan Groff, Lea Michele, John Gallagher Jr., Skylar Astin, Lilli Cooper, Gideon Glick, Brian Charles, Ken Marks

 

28.10.2007 Spring Awakening Broadway Jesse's 2nd performance (MP3)

Cast: Lea Michele (Wendla), Jesse Swenson* (u/s Melchior), John Gallagher Jr. (Moritz), Christine Estabrook (Adult Women), Stephen Spinella (Adult Men), Lilli Cooper (Martha), Lauren Pritchard (Ilse), Eryn Murman (Anna), Remy Zaken (Thea), Matt Doyle* (u/s Georg), Blake Daniel (Ernst), Jonathan B. Wright (Hanschen), Gerard Canonico* (u/s Otto).

 

04.11.2007 Spring Awakening Broadway (MP3)

Cast: Skylar Astin (Georg/Dieter), Drew Tyler Bell (t/r Hanschen/Rupert), Lilli Cooper (Martha), Jennifer Damiano (u/s Thea), Blake Daniel (Ernst/Reinhold), Christine Estabrook (Adult Women), John Gallagher, Jr. (Moritz), Brian Charles Johnson (Otto/Ulbrecht), Eryn Murman (t/r Anna), Lauren Pritchard (Ilse), Alexandra Socha (u/s Wendla), Stephen Spinella (Adult Men), Jesse Swenson (u/s Melchior)

Recorded Onstage

 

07.11.2007 Spring Awakening Broadway (MP3)

Cast: Matt Doyle, John Gallagher, Lea Michele, lauren Pritchard, Lilli Cooper, Remy Zaken, Phoebe Strole, Skylar Astin

 

09.12.2007 Spring Awakening Broadway (Mp3)

Cast: Lea Michele, Christine Estsabrook, Lilli Cooper, Brian Charles Johnson, Lauren Pritchard, Phoebe Strole, R. Zaken

 

16.12.2007 Spring Awakening  Broadway (MP3)

Cast: Jonathan Groff, John Gallagher Jr., Lea Michele, Lauren, Pritchard, Remy Zaken, Phoebe Strole, Lilli Cooper

 

20.01.2008 Spring Awakening Broadway (MP3)

Cast: Jesse Swenson, Blake Bashoff, Alexandra Socha, Lauren Pritchard, Jenna Ushkowitz, Lilli Cooper, Remy Zaken

 

18.05.2008 Spring Awakening Broadway (MP3)

Cast: Jonathan Groff (Melchior), Blake Bashoff (Moritz), Lea Michele (Wendla), Emma Hunton (Ilse), Phoebe Strole (Anna), Remy Zaken (Thea), Lilli Cooper (Martha), Skylar Astin (Georg), Matt Doyle (Hanschen), Blake Daniel (Ernst), Brian Charles Johnson (Otto), Glenn Fleshler (Adult Men), Christine Estabrook (Adult Women), Gerard Canonico, Matt Shingledecker, Jenna Ushkowitz, Eryn Murman, Jesse Swenson, Alexandra Socha

 

24.10.2008 Spring Awakening -  US Tour Cast - HIGHLIGHTS Soundboard National Tour, Portland

Cast: Christy Altomare (Wendla), Kyle Riabko (Melchior), Blake Bashoff (Moritz), Steffi D (Ilse), Gabby Garza (Anna), Kimiko Glenn (Thea), Sarah Hunt (Martha), Anthony Lee Medina (Otto), Ben Moss (Ernst), Andy Mientus (Hanschen), Matt Shingledecker (Georg), Angela Reed (Adult Women), Henry Stram (Adult Men)

25.10.2008 Spring Awakening UU Tour Highlights (MP3)

Cast: Christy Altomare, Kyle Riabko, Blake Bashoff, Steffi D, Ben Moss, Gabby Garza, Kimiko Glenn, Sarah Hunt, A. Medina

 

12.12.2008 Spring Awakening Broadway (MP3)

Cast: Melchior - Matt Doyle, Moritz - Gerard Canonico, Wendla - Alexandra Socha, Ilse - Jenna Ushkowitz, Martha - Amanda Castanos, Anna - Emily Kinney, Thea - Caitlin Kinnunen, Otto - Gabe Violett, Hanschen - Zach Reiner-Harris, Ernst - Blake Daniel, Georg - Andrew Durand, Adult Women - Frances Mercanti Anthony, Adult Men - Glenn Flesher, Ensemble - Eryn Murman, Morgan Karr, Alice Lee, Jesse Swenson

 

17.03.2009 Frühlings Erwachen Wien (MP3)

Cast: Rasmus Borkowski, Hanna Kastner, Wolfgang Türks, Sonja Dengler, Jeannine Wacker, Johannes Huth, Daniel Berger

 

21.03.2009 Spring Awakening London (MP3)

Cast: Charlotte Wakefield, Sian Thomas, Evelyn Hoskins, Natasha Barnes, Hayley Gallivan, Lucy Barker

 

04.02.2009 Spring Awakening  Budapest

Cast: Vágó Bernadett, Kossuth Gergõ, Kerényi Miklós Máté, Baranyai Annamária, Simon Boglárka, Kádár Szabolcs, Kocsis Dénes, Gulyás Balázs, Zádori Szilárd, Kiss Tünde, Zalatnay Flóra Lili, Szabó P. Szilveszter, Bajcsay Mária

 

11.04.2009 Spring Awakening Austria

Cast: Rasmus Borkowski, Hanna Kastner, Wolfgang Türks, Jennifer Kothe, Johannes Huth, Sonja Dengler, Matthias Bollwerk, Dominik Hees, Jeannine Wacker, Jana Nagy, Marlon Wehmeier

26.04.2009 Spring Awakening Vienna

Cast: Rasmus Borkowski, Hanna Kastner, Wolfgang Türks, Jana Stelley, Johannes Huth, Sonja Dengler, Matthias Bollwerk, Jeannine Wacker, Jana Nagy, Marlon Wehmeier/Stefan Bleiberschnig, Dominik Hees, Julia Stemberger, Daniel Berger

plus 3 extra tracks: Mach nicht auf traurig / Winterwind (Don't do sadness/Blue wind), Im Arsch (Totally fucked) and the beginning of Das Lied vom Wind des Sommers (The song of purple summer)

23.05.2009 Spring Awakening Vienna

Cast: Rasmus Borkowski, Hanna Kastner, Wolfgang Türks, Jennifer Kothe, Johannes Huth, Sonja Dengler, Matthias Bollwerk, Dominik Hees, Jeannine Wacker, Jana Nagy, Marlon Wehmeier, Michaela Christl (u/s), Daniel Berger

24.05.2009 Spring Awakening Vienna

Cast: Rasmus Borkowski, Jana Stelley (u/s), Wolfgang Türks, Jennifer Kothe, Johannes Huth, Sonja Dengler, André Naujoks (u/s), Dominik Hees, Jeannine Wacker, Jana Nagy, Marlon Wehmeier, Julia Stemberger, Daniel Berger

25.05.2009 Spring Awakening Budapest

Cast:  Vágó Zsuzsi, Angler Balázs, Pirgel Dávid, Baranyai Annamária, Simon Boglárka, Kádár Szabolcs, Kocsis Dénes, Gulyás Balázs, Zádori Szilárd, Kiss Tünde, Moravszki Eniko, Szabó P. Szilveszter, Bajcsay Mária Evening

30.05.2009 Spring Awakening Vienna In German, Last Show

Cast: Rasmus Borkowski, Hanna Kastner, Wolfgang Türks, Jennifer Kothe, Johannes Huth, Sonja Dengler, Matthias Bollwerk, Stefan Bleiberschnig, Jeannine Wacker, Jana Nagy, Marlon Wehmeier, Julia Stemberger, Daniel Berger

27.12.2009 Spring Awakening Korea (MP3)

Cast: Joo Won, Jo Jung suk, Kim Yoo young

 

27.03 2010 Tavaszébredés Budapest
Cast: 
Minden férfi: Angler Balázs, Minden nő: Moravszki Enikő, Wendla: Fekete-Kovács Vera, Melchior: Kocsis Dénes, Moritz: Mihálka György, Ilse: Réder Nóra, Martha: Simon Boglárka, Otto: Kádár Szabolcs, Georg: Heisz Krisztián, Hanschen: Gulyás Balázs, Ernst: Zádori Szilárd, Anna: Kiss Tünde, Thea: Török Anna

 

17.05.2010 Spring Awakening Budapest

Cast: Fekete-Kovács Vera, Kocsis Dénes, Mihálka György, Réder Nóra, Simon Boglárka, Kádár Szabolcs, Heisz Krisztián, Gulyás Balázs, Zádori Szilárd, Kiss Tünde, Török Anna, Angler Balázs, Moravszki Eniko

 

20.11.2010 Spring Awakening Frankfurt (MP3)

Cast: Craig Mather, Greg Fossard, Devon-Elise Johnson, Tanya, Shields, Natalie Garner, Daniel Eilison, Matt McGoldrick

 

16.01.2011 Spring Awakening Budapest  

Cast: Angler Balázs, Moravszki Eniko, Fekete-Kovács Vera, Kocsis Dénes, Pirgel Dávid, Réder Nóra, Simon Boglárka, Kádár Szabolcs, Heisz Krisztián, Gulyás Balázs, Zádori Szilárd, Kiss Tünde, Jenes Kitty

23.04.2012 Spring Awakening Budapest

Cast: Angler Balzs, Moravszki Eniko, Fekete-Kovcs Veronika, Kocsis Dnes, Pirgel Dvid, Vágó Zsuzsi, Simon Bogi, Kádár Szabolcs, Heisz Krisztián, Petróczi Gábor, Zádori Szilárd, Czigány Judit, Jenes Kitty

 

15.03.2013 Frühlings Erwachen - Gelsenkirchen - Premiere (MP3)

Cast: Wendla Bergmann - Sandra Pangl, Ilse - Anna Preckeler, Martha - Léonie Thoms, Thea - Inga Krischke, Anna - Yvonne Forster, Ina - Vera Weichel, Frau - Christa Platzer, Melchior Gabor - Julian Culemann, Hänschen - Matthias Kumer, Moritz Stiefel - Angelo Canonico, Ernst - Jan Bastel, Georg - Tim Al-Windawe, Otto - Richard Wolff, Mann - Daniel Berger

 

04.04.2013 Spring Awakening Frühlings Erwachen - Wolfsburg Deutschland Tournee (MP3)

Cast: WENDLA BERGMANN - SANDRA PANGL, ILSE - ANNA PRECKELER, MARTHA - LÉONIE THOMS, THEA - INGA KRISCHKE, ANNA - YVONNE FORSTER,  CRYSTA - VERA WEICHEL, MELCHIOR GABOR - JULIAN CULEMANN, HÄNSCHEN - MATTHIAS KUMER, MORITZ STIEFEL - ANGELO CANONICO, ERNST - JAN BASTEL, GEORG - TIM AL-WINDAWE, OTTO - RICHARD-SALVADOR WOLFF, MANN - DANIEL BERGER

 

06.06.2015 Deaf West's Spring Awakening Matinee Wallis Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Beverly Hills

Cast: Melchior: Austin McKenzie, Moritz: Daniel N. Durant, Voice of Moritz: Alex Boniello, Wendla: Sandra Mae Frank, Voice of Wendla: Katie Boeck, Ilse: Krysta Rodriguez, Martha: Treshelle Edmond, Voice of Martha: Kathryn Gallagher, Thea: Amelia Hensley, Heidi/Voice of Thea: Lauren M. Luiz, Anna: Ali Stroker, Otto: Miles Barbee, Voice of Otto: Sean Grandillo, Georg: Alex Wyse, Hanschen: Andy Mientus, Ernst: Joshua Castille, Voice of Ernst: Daniel David Stewart, Adult Women: Hillary Baack, Natacha Roi, Adult Men: Daniel Marmion, Howie Seago

 

14.06.2015 Deaf West's Spring Awakening Closing Night Wallis Annenberg Center for the Performing Arts, Beverly Hills

Cast: Melchior: Austin McKenzie, Moritz: Daniel N. Durant, Voice of Moritz: Alex Boniello, Wendla: Sandra Mae Frank, Voice of Wendla: Katie Boeck, Ilse: Krysta Rodriguez, Martha: Treshelle Edmond, Voice of Martha: Kathryn Gallagher, Thea: Amelia Hensley, Heidi/Voice of Thea: Lauren M. Luiz, Anna: Ali Stroker, Otto: Miles Barbee, Voice of Otto: Sean Grandillo, Georg: Alex Wyse, Hanschen: Andy Mientus, Ernst: Joshua Castille, Voice of Ernst: Daniel David Stewart, Adult Women: Hillary Baack, Natacha Roi, Adult Men: Daniel Marmion, Howie Seago

 

24.06.2015 Probuzení jara - Plzeň

Cast: Gudasová, Rezner, Staškovičová

 

07.02.2016 Spring Awakening Wiesbaden Germany

Cast: Denia Gilberg, Rainer Maaß, David Rothe, Josefine Deusch, Mariella Köhlert, Leonie Gossel, Viktoria Reese, Johannes Meurer, Dwayne Gilbert Besier, Johannes Kastl, Norman Hofman, Felicitas Geipel, Peter Emig

 

Spürbar

08.02.2013 Spürbar Pforzheim (MP3)

Cast: Femke Soetenga, Chris Murray, Thomas Christ, Yvonne Luithlen

 

17.05.2014 Spürbar Pforzheim

Cast: Femke Soetenga, Yvonne Luithlen, Chris Murray, Thomas Christ, Benjamin Savoie & Andrea Pagani

 

Stanke ohne Strom

18.12.2011 S.O.S. Stanke ohne Strom Witten, Hapa Haole (MP3)

Cast: Patrick Stanke Sabrina Weckerlin

 

10.08.2012 Stanke ohne Strom - Hamburg (MP3)

Cast: Patrick Stanke Roberta Valentini Willemijn Verkaik

 

04.11.2012 Stanke ohne Strom - Villa Media in WUPPERTAL (MP3)

Cast: Patrick Stanke Roberta Valentini, Mark Seibert und Melanie Gebhard

 

19.10.2012 SOS - Stanke ohne Strom, Heppenheim (MP3)

Cast: Patrick Stanke Silvana ? Chris Vega (Guitar/Vocal), Tim Harbusch (Drums/Vocal), HC Petzold (Keyboard) und Chris Dagger (Bass)

 

01.12.2012 Stanke ohne Strom -Wuppertal (MP3)

Cast: Patrick Stanke Roberta Valentini

 

31.03.2013 SOS Stage Club Hamburg (MP3) NFS/NFT

Cast: Patrick Stanke

Special Guest: Jana Stelley, Roberta Valentini und Rob Fowler

 

05.04.2013 Stanke ohne Strom - Kontakthof Wuppertal

Cast: Patrick Stanke,Chris Vega und Tim Harbusch

 

Stars of Manderley

27.11.2012 Stars of Manderley Benefiz-Gala - Stuttgarter Palladium Theater (MP3) 2 Verschieden Aufnahmen & 1 Soundboard

Cast: Kerstin Ibald, Udo Eickelmann, Wiebke Wötzel, Jan Ammann, Raphael Dörr, Arvid Larsen, Pia Douwes, Petra Clauwens, Helena Blöcker, Maike Switzer, Gerd Achilles, Lena Brandt, Christian Kerkhoff, Christina Maria Brenner, Mona Graw, Melanie Walter, Denise Jastraunig, Hannes Staffler, Valerie Link, Christina Patten, Hendrik Schal, Christoph Apfelbeck, Carl van Wegberg, Jakub Wocial, Matthias Graf, Michaela Schober, Fredrik Andersson, Jörg Neubauer, Denise Jastraunig, Melanie Walter, Oliver Heim

 

29.12.2016 Stars of Musicals St. Petersburg Very Limited Trade

Cast: Ivan Ozhogin, Thomas Borchert, Mark Seibert

 

Starlight Express

1993 Starlight Express - Las Vegas, Soundboard

Cast: Feddie T., Reva Rice, Dawn Marie Church

 

30.05.1995 Starlight Express Bochum Premiere

Cast: Ashley – Kati Farkas, Bobo – Tom Moneypenny, Buffy – Kathy McIvor, Caboose – Steven M- Schultz, Dinah – Julie McKenna, Dustin – Matthew Cutts, Electra – Andreas Wolfram, Espresso – David Reynolds, FlatTop – Ramon Visser, Greaseball – Drue Williams, Hashamoto – Robert Jakeman, Joule – Carrie Green, Krupp – Todd Bowers, Papa – Dennis LeGree, Pearl – Deborah Odell, Purse – Robert Hardware, Rocky I – Martin Boothe, Rocky II – Christian Hante, Rocky III – Kellen Davis, Ruhrgold – Jan Apel, Rusty – Ernest Marchain, Turnov – Ken Romero, Volta – Leesa Osborn, Wrench – Juliette Verne

08.09.1996 Starlight Express - Las Vegas letzte Show der Cast von 1995/96

Cast: Greg Ellis, Lothair Eaton, Dawn Marie Church, Ron DeVito

 

30.09.1997 Starlight Express - Germany, Bochum

Cast: Paul Whitaker, Nina Pressing, Keith Williams, Drue Williams, Rachel Slater, Luke Baxter

 

20.03.1998 Starlight Express, London (MP3)

Cast: James Gillian (Rusty), Amanda Salmon (Pearl), Neil Reynolds (Greaseball), Natalie Powers (Dinah), Maurey Richards (Poppa), Spencer Stafford (Electra), Rebekka Gibbs (Buffy), Tara Wilkinson (Ashley)

 

08.02.2003 Starlight Express, Bochum Letzte Show von Drue Williams als Greaseball (MP3)

Cast: Jamie Golding, Danni Wing, Lothair Eaton, Drue Williams, Louise Perez, Richard Woodford, Suzy Bastone, Mairi Cowieson*, Anthony Kirwan, Ken Nelson

 

30.05.2004 Starlight Express Goodbye Show (MP3)

Cast: Jamie Golding

 

01.01.2005 Starlight Express Bochum

Cast: Bernie Blanks, Danni Wing, Chris Barron, Sarah Landy, Peelee Clarks, Louise Jones, Louise Lenihan, Lothair Eaton, Stuart Tayler

23.06.2005 Starlight Express Bochum Graham Harvey Premiere (MP3)

Cast: Ashley Louise Lenihan

, Bobo Duane McGreggor, Buffy Emily Greenaway

 (u/s), Caboose Kapa Kitchen

, Dinah Amanda Coutts, Dustin Stuart Tayler, Electra Leon Maurice Jones, Espresso Josh Feldschuh. Flat Top Lucas Glover

, Greaseball Chris Barron

, Hashamoto Tom Moneypenny , Joule Amanda Foad

, Krupp Andrew Simeon , Papa Lothair Eaton

, Pearl Clarissa Grace

, Purse Gianni Salvucci

, Rocky 1 Christian Hante

, Rocky 2 Luigi Scarano, Rocky 3 Ramon Visser

 (u/s), Ruhrgold Graham Harvey (Premiere)

 (u/s), Rusty Richard Woodford

 (u/s), Trax 1, Joey Egan 

, Trax 2 Adam Narzarko 

, Turnov Vladimir Hub

, Volta Dawn Leigh-Woods

, Wrench Peelee

 

07.07.2005 STARLIGHT EXPRESS Bochum

Cast: Unbekannt

07.07.2005 Starlight Express Bochum

Cast: Bernie Blanks, Clarissa Grace, Richard Woodford, Amanda Coutts, Leon Maurice - Jones, Emily Greenaway / Kerry Stammers, Jodi Raynes, Lothair Eaton, Kapa Kitchen

First show of Kerry Stammers as Buffy (Act 2), Joule was cut during Act 2, Trax 2 was cut the whole show, Wrench did Race 3 instead of Joule

07.08.2005 Starlight Express

Die Cast: Rusty: Bernie Blanks, Pearl: Amanda Coutts, Dinah: Emily Greenaway, Buffy: Emma Nelson, Ashley: Louise Lenihan, Papa: Lothair Eaton, Rocky 1: Christian Hante, Rocky 2: Luigi Scarano, Rocky 3: Vladimir Hub, Flat Top: Adam Ellis, Dustin: Graham Harvey, Caboose: Stuart Tayler, Greaseball: Chris Barron, Bobo: Duane McGregor, Espresso: Josh Feldschuh, Hashamoto: Tom Moneypenny, Ruhrgold: Jan Apel, Turnov: Andrew Carroll, Electra: Leon Maurice-Jones, Joule: Rachelle Walker, Krupp: Andrew Simeon, Purse: Gianni Salvucci, Volta: Kerry Stammers, Wrench: Camilla Hardy, Trax 1: Joey Egan, Trax 2: Adam Nazarko

 

30.12.2006 Starlight Express Bochum

Cast: Craig Perry, Amanda Cutts, David Boyd, Toby Poole, Carla Pullen, Louise Lenihan, Carl Ellis, Stuart Tayler

28.01.2007 Starlight Express Bochum

Cast: Richard Woodford, Amanda Coutts, Chris Barron, Carla Langridge, Andrew Simeon, Laura Greer, Louise Lenihan, Carl Ellis, Craig Perry

01.05.2007 Starlight Express - Scotland, Edinburgh UK Tour (MP3)

Cast: Rusty: Camerom Neilson, Greaseball: Tom Kanavan, Electra: Mykal Rand, Poppa: Michael Samuels, Pearl: Amy Webb, Dinah: Lucy Jane Adcock Ashley: Kimmi Richards, Buffy: Amy Thornton, Caboose: Ben Draper

 

19.08.2007 Starlight Express Bochum Lucas Glover & Paul Shipp PREMIERE

Cast: Rusty: Nathan Sloan (u/s), Pearl: Leanne Garretty (u/s), Dinah: Sian Frost (u/s), Buffy: Sarah May, Ashley: Laura Greer (u/s), Papa: Carl Ellis, HipHopper 1: Ian Oswald (u/s), HipHopper 2: Adam Sheffield (u/s), HipHopper 3: Dennis Gradtke, FlatTop: Stephan Zenker, Dustin: Alex Wengel (u/s), Caboose: Lucas Glover, (u/s), Electra: Gareth Bretherton (u/s), Joule: Emma Katie Adcock, Krupp: Michael Byrne (u/s), Purse: Gianni Salvucci, Volta: Katy Hards (u/s), Wrench: Cate Gunner (u/s), Greaseball: Ernest Marchain, Bobo: Toby Poole (u/s), Espresso: Paul Shipp, (u/s), Hashamoto: Marc McFadyen (u/s), Ruhrgold: Graham Harvey, Turnov: Ramon Visser, Trax: Joey Egan

 

09.02.2008 Starlight Express UK (MP3)

Cast: Adam Ellis

 

21.12.2008 Starlight Express Bochum Andrew Chadwick's first Rusty Show

Cast: Andrew Chadwick, Samantha Foker, Andreas Wolfram, Sian Frost, Alex Wengel, Sarah May, Tasha Taylor Johnson, Carl Ellis, Ben Draper

01.02.2009 Starlight Express Bochum

Cast: Kevin Köhler, Katy Hards, Ernest Marchain, Tasha Johnson, Gareth Bretherton, Sian Frost, Lyndsey Stokes, Andreas Wolfram, Ben Draper

Krupp and Wrench are cut

 

07.06.2009 Starlight Express Bochum

Cast: Kevin Köhler, Carla Pullen, Daniel Smith, Katy Hards, Andreas Wolfram, Sian Frost, Emma Jenkinson, Ray Shell, Ben Draper

11.07.2009 Starlight Express Bochum

Cast: Kevin Köhler, Amy Webb, Ernest Marchain, Katy Hards, Andreas Wolfram, Sian Frost, Emma Jenkinson, Alex Wengel, Ben Draper

30.05.2010 Starlight Express Bochum

Cast: Kevin Köhler, Carla Pullen, Ernest Marchain, Katy Hards, Andreas Wolfram, Sian Frost, Emma Jenkinson, David Moore, Ben Draper Last show of: Carl P. Morris, Sian Frost, Jamie Capewell, Adam Sheffield, Travis Hickey, Daniel Smith, Marc McFadyen, Ben Prince, Joey Egan, Adam Nazarko, Daniel Walker

Last show on his parts: Marcel Brauneis (Flat Top)

08.05.2011 Starlight Express Bochum

Cast:  Kevin Köhler, Samantha Foker, Marlon Moore, Georgia Bergerson, Gareth Bretherton, Camilla Hardy, Cate Gunner, Chris Southgate, Adam Floyd

 

22.05.2011 Starlight Express Bochum Abends (MP3)

Cast: Rusty – Kevin Köhler, Greaseball – Ernest Marchain, Pearl – Carla Pullen, Dinah – Georgina Hagen, Papa – David E. Moore, Caboose --Marcel Brauneis, Electra – Joe Ryan, Buffy – Camilla Hardy, Ashley – Emma-Katie Adcock, Dustin – Marlon Moore

 

29.05.2011 Starlight Express Bochum

Cast: Kevin Köhler, Carla Pullen, Ernest Marchain, Georgina Hagen, Camilla Hardy, Emma Jenkinson, David Moore, Marcel Brauneis Last Show of: Kevin Köhler, Carla Pullen, Camilla Hardy, Ernest Marchain, Rachelle Walker, Joe Ryan; Last Time in those parts: Georgina Hagen (Dinah), Marcel Brauneis (Caboose)

 

14.&15.07.2011 Starlight Express, NZ Tour Christchurch (MP3)

Cast: Jamie Golding, Rebecca Wright, Gavin Ashbarry*, Matthew Cutts, Torum Heng, Mykal Rand, Sarah Landy, Camilla Hardy, Aaron Piper* (Dustin), Andrew Millar* (Hip Hopper 1), rest 1st cast

Act 1 from 14th and Act 2 from 15th July 2009

 

28.08.2011 Starlight Express - Germany, Bochum

Cast: Unbekannt

 

16.05.2012 Starlight Express Bochum (MP3)

Cast: Rusty-Marcel Brauneis, Papa-Regi Jennings, Dinah-Rachel Grundy, Caboose-Gordon Gesatzki, Buffy-Carla Pullen, Flat Top-Ben Draper, Hip Hopper2-Michael Eborall, Purse-Cary Chennell, Joule-Cate Gunner, Wrench-Lauren H. Mayer, Hashamoto-Vladimir Hub, Bobo-Austin Garrett, Pearl-Georgina Hagen, Greaseball-Jos Hoetjes, Electra-Gareth Bretherton, Ashley-Emma Jenkinson, Dustin-Marlon Moore, Hip Hopper1-Eric Van Hoof, Hip Hopper3- Marc McFadyen, Krupp-Graham Harvey, Volta-Dawn Leigh Woods, Ruhrgold-Ashley Birchall, Espresse-Richard Parry, Turnov-Andy Prosser

 

17.05.2012 Starlight Express Bochum (MP3)

Cast: Rusty-Marcel Brauneis, Papa-David Moore, Dinah-Rachel Grundy, Caboose-Gordon Gesatzki, Buffy-Carla Pullen, Flat Top-Ben Draper, Hip Hopper2-Sharn Te Pou, Purse-Cary Chennell, Joule-Georgia Bergerson, Wrench-Lauren H. Mayer, Hashamoto-Vladimir Hub, Bobo-Austin Garrett, Pearl-Abigail Dever, Greaseball-Graham Harvey, Electra-Gareth Bretherton, Ashley-Emma Jenkinson, Dustin-Marlon Moore, Hip Hopper1-Eric Van Hoof, Hip Hopper3- Marc McFadyen, Krupp-Richard Parry, Volta-Dawn Leigh Woods, Ruhrgold-Ashley Birchall, Espresse-Michael Eborall, Turnov-Andy Prosser

 

17.06.2012 Starlight Express, Bochum Permiere Erik van Hoof, Andrew Prosser & James Lomas (MP3)

Cast: Rusty: Marcel Brauneis, Pearl: Sian Velazquez, Dinah: Abigail Dever, Buffy: Carla Pullen, Ashley: Emma Jenkinson, Papa: David E. Moore, Hip Hopper 1: Garry Lee, Hip Hopper 2: Jason Andrew Guest, Hip Hopper 3: Omari Bernard Flat Top: Erik van Hoof, Dustin: Richard Meek, Caboose: Andrew Prosser, Greaseball: Andreas Wolfram, Bobo: Matt Beadle, Espresso: Graham Harvey, Hashamoto: Nils Haberstroh, Ruhrgold: James Lomas, Turnov: Richard Parry, Electra: Matthew McKenna, Joule: Lisa Darnell, Krupp: Daniel Ellison, Purse: Michael Eborall, Volta: Dawn Leigh-Woods, Wrench: Carolin Schönemann, Trax 1: Guido Rosenkranz, Trax 2: Etienne Vogel

 

05.12.2012 Starlight Express - Germany, Bochum (MP3)

Cast: Rusty - Marcel Brauneis, Pearl - Georgina Hagen, Papa - David E. Moore, Greaseball - Richard Meek, Electra - Ben Draper, Caboose - Gordon Gesatzki, Dinah - Abigail Dever, Buffy - Sophie Ellis, Ashley - Emma Katie Adcock, Dustin - Cary Chennell, Flat Top - Daniel Ellison, Hip Hopper 1 - Ashley Birchall, Hip Hopper 2 - Jason Guest, Hip Hopper 3 - Marc Macfadyen, Purse - Erik Van Hoof, Volta - Dawn Leigh Woods, Joule - Lauren H. Mayer, Wrench - Cate Gunner, Krupp - Michael Byrne, Hashamoto - Nils Haberstroh, Espresso - James Lomas, Ruhrgold - Luke Zammit, Bobo - Dale White, Turnov - Michael Eborall, Trax - Guido Rosenkranz & Etienne Vogel

Off-Stimmen: Kind - Paul Falk, Mutter - Birgitt Theiss

 

27.05.2014 Starlight Express  Bochum Final Dress Run

Cast: Kevin Köhler, Trina Hill, Matthew Goodgame, Lucie Downer, Mykal Rand, Emma-Katie Adcock, Emma Prosser, David Moore, Andrew Prosser

28.05.2014 Starlight Express Bochum

Cast: Kevin Köhler, Trina Hill, Matthew Goodgame, Lucie Downer, Mykal Rand, Carla Pullen, Emma Prosser, David Moore, Andrew Prosser First Show of: Trina Hill, Matthew Goodgame, Lucie Downer, Duncan Leighton, Paul Tracey, Ciaran Rees, Dean Coach, Victoria Anderson, Melanie Brown, Elliot Collins, Adam Bailey, Richard Leavey

First Show back: Kevin Köhler, Mykal Rand, Toby Poole

 

29.05.2014 Starlight Express General Probe

Cast: Unbekannt

 

05.07.2014 Starlight Express Bochum Matinee

Cast: Kevin Köhler, Abigail Dever, Adam Bailey, Emma-Katie Adcock, Mykal Rand, Carla Pullen, Amy DiBartolomeo, Matthew Goodgame, Jason Gray

 

29.07.2014 Starlight Express Bochum

Cast: Kevin Köhler, Abigail Dever, Adam Sheffield, Sian Velazquez, Ben Draper, Carla Pullen, Emma Prosser, David Moore, Andrew Prosser

 

28.09.2014 Starlight Express Bochum Soiree / Act 1 only

Cast: Kevin Köhler, Abigail Dever, Matthew Goodgame, Emma Prosser, Mykal Rand, Carla Pullen, Melanie Brown, David Moore, Michael Eborall

 

Starship

2009 Starship Chicago (MP3)

Cast: Joey Richter Joe Walker Lauren Lopez Dylan Saunders Denise Donovan Brian Holden Meredith Stepien Julia Albain Brant Cox Jim Povolo Joe Moses Jaime Lyn Beatty Nick Lang

 

Still Friends

29.03.2010 Still Friends Stuttgart (MP3)

Cast: Pia Douwes, Annika Bruhns, Kevin Tarte

 

Storybook

05.06.2016 Storybook, Staatstheater Nürnberg

Cast: Christian Alexander Müller, Marina Komissartchik (piano), Roberta Valentini (guest)

 

Strictly Musical

04.04.2009 Strictly Musical Vienna Austria

Cast: Thomas Borchert

 

Sunset Boulevard

Sunset Boulevard Ostrava

Cast: Savka, Hasprová, Žídková

 

1995 Sunset Boulevard - London

Cast: Elaine Paige

 

01.05.1998 Sunset Boulevard - Germany, Niedernhausen

Cast: Sue Mathy, Gaines Hall, Norbert Lamla, Jessica Blume

 

01.01.2001.Sunset Boulevard Edinburgh UK-Tour

Cast: Norma Desmond - Faith Brown, Joe Gillis - Earl Carpenter, Max Von Mayerling - Michael Bauer, Betty Schaefer - Ceri Ann Gregory, Artie Green - Jeremy Finch

 

18.02.2009 Sunset Boulevard London Matinee

Cast: Kathryn Evans (Norma Desmond), Ben Goddard (Joe Gillis), Laura Pitt-Pulford (Betty Shaefer), Dave Willetts (Max van Meyerling), Tomm Coles (Artie Green), Alexander Evans (Sheldrake), Kate Feldschreiber (Mary), Sam Kenyon (Manfred), Nick Lashbrook (Frank), Tarek Merchant (Hog-Eye/Shadow MD), Craig Pinder (Cecil B Demille), Helen Power (Joanna), Elisa Boyd (Heather)

 

28.03.2009 Sunset Boulevard Netherlands (MP3)

Cast: Pia Douwes, Jasper Kerkhof, Peter de Smet, Maike Boerdam

 

20.06.2011 Sunset Boulevard - Germany, Bad Hersfeld  (MP3)

Cast: Norma Desmond - Helen Schneider, Joe Gillis - Rasmus Borkowski, Betty Schaefer - Wietske van Tongeren, Max von Mayerling - Helmut Baumann, Cecil B. DeMille - Wolfgang Scheiner, Artie Green - Martin Kiuntke, Sheldrake - Daniel Berger, Manfred / Myron - Claus Dam

Ensemble: Suzana Novosel, Stefanie Köhm, Yara Hassan, Sabine Ruflair, Jessica Fendler, Marthe Römer, Amélie Dobler, Ariana Schirasi-Fard, Fredrik Andersson, Christopher Hemmans, Wolfgang Türks, Martin Kiuntke, Oliver Mülich, Daniel Dimitrow, Daniel Berger, Klaus Brantzen, Bernard Niemeyer, Christian Hante

 

22.06.2011 Sunset Boulevard  Bad Hersfeld (MP3)

Cast: Norma Desmond - Helen Schneider, Joe Gillis - Rasmus Borkowski, Betty Schaefer - Wietske van Tongeren, Max von Mayerling - Helmut Baumann, Celile B. DeMille - Wolfgang Scheiner, Artie Green - Martin Kiuntke, Sheldrake - Daniel Berger

 

09.12.2012 Sunset Boulevard - Germany, Braunschweig (MP3)

Cast: Liste in der Datei

 

16.12.2012 Sunset Boulevard Braunschweig Highlights (MP3)

Cast: Cornelia Drese

 

28.12.2012 Sunset Boulevard - Germany, Braunschweig (MP3)

Cast: Norma Desmond: Cornelia Drese, Joe Gilles: Malte Roesner, Max von Mayerling: Steffen Friedrich, Betty Schaefer: Moran Abouloff, Sheldrake: Tobias Haaks, Cecil B. DeMille: Kenneth  Bannon, Mr. Manfred: Michael Ha, Artie Green: Mike Garling

 

31.12.2012 Sunset Boulevard Braunschweig, Nachmittahs (MP3) NFT

Cast: Marion Musiol  - Norma Desmond, Nikolaj Alexander Brucker - Joe Gilles, Steffen Friedrich - Max von Mayerling, Moran Abouloff  - Betty Schaefer, Tobias Haaks - Sheldrake, Kenneth Bannon - Cecil B. DeMille, Michael Ha - Mr. Manfred, Mike Garling - Artie Green

Es war die LETZTE (Festgesetzte) Vorstellung von Marion Musiol und die EINZIGE Vorstellung von Nikolaj Alexander Brucker, da er nur für die Matinee eingesprungen ist.

 

06.02.2013 Sunset Boulevard - Germany, Braunschweig (MP3) NFT

Cast: Norma Desmond: Cornelia Drese, Joe Gilles: Malte Roesner, Max von Mayerling: Steffen Friedrich, Betty Schaefer: Simone Lichtenstein, Sheldrake: Tobias Haaks, Cecil B. DeMille: Kenneth Bannon, Mr. Manfred: Michael Ha, Artie Green: Mike Garling

 

02.08.2014  Sunset Boulevard Tecklenburg Germany

Cast: Maya Hakvoort (Norma Desmond), Julian Looman (Joe Gillis), Reinhard Brussmann (Max von Mayerling), Elisabeth Hübert (Betty Schaefer), Thomas Hohler (Artie Green)

09.09.2014 Sunset Boulevard Tecklenburg

Cast: Maya Hakvoort (Norma Desmond), Julian Looman (Joe Gilis), Reinhard Brussmann (Max von Mayerling), Wietske van Tongeren (Betty Schaefer), Thomas Hohler (Artie Green), Erwin Bruhn (Cecil B. De Mille), Sophie Blümel (Salome)

12.11.2014 Sunset Boulevard  – Siegburg

Cast: Cornelia Drese (u/s), Oliver Arno, Julia Lißel, Hardy Rudolz, Reinhard Brussmann, Claus Dam, Manuel Mairhofer

02.04.2016 Sunset Boulevard English National Opera at the London Coliseum

Cast: Glenn Close (Norma Desmond), Michael Xavier (Joe Gillis), Siobhan Dillon (Betty Shaefer), Fred Johanson (Max Von Mayerling), Julian Forsyth (Cecil B DeMille), Mark Goldthorp (Sheldrake), Fenton Gray (Manfred), Haydn Oakley (Artie Green)

 

08.10.2016 Sunset Boulevard - Theater Dortmund Premiere Limited Trade

Cast: Pia Douwes (Norma Desmond), Oliver Arno (Joe Gillis), Ks. Hannes Brock (Max von Mayerling), Wietske van Tongeren (Betty Schaefer), Daniel Berger (Sheldrake u.a), Hans Werner Bramer (Cecil B. DeMille), Morgan Moody (Artie Green),  Joshua Whitener (Mr. Manfred Myron u.a.), Sarah Wilken (Heather u.a.), Susanne W. Nixel (Mary u.a.), Anneke Brunekreeft (Ursula u.a.), Yara Hassan (Jean u.a.), Lina Gerlitz (Lisa), Martina Vorsthove (Joanna u.a.), Natascha Valentin (Katherine u.a.),Thomas Stitilis (Cliff u.a.), Marvin Schütt (John u.a.), Anton Schweizer (Sammy u.a.), Florian Minnerop (Wunderkind u.a.),Henry Lankester (Jonesy u.a.), Alexander Sasanowitsch (Schuldeneintreiber u.a.)

10.12.2016 Sunset Boulevard

Cast: Pia Douwes

 

 

 

24.12.2016 Sunset Boulevard Dortmund

Cast: Pia Douwes, Oliver Arno, Wietske van Tengeren

Super Live

24.11.2007 SUPER LIVE Osaka, Japan

Cast: Mate Kamaras, Asato Shizuki, Shinji Takeda

 

Sweeney Todd

13.02.2000 Sweeney Todd - London

Cast: Len Cariou, Judy Kaye, Davis Gaines, Mark Roper, Annalene Beechey, Michael Cantwell, Pia Douwes, Neil Jenkins, John Owen Jones

 

März 2008 Sweeney Todd - Austria RARE performance of Sweeney in German

Cast: André Bauer, Katharina Dorian

Cuts off during the Final Sequence

 

22.07.2010 2009 Sweeney Todd Stadtheater Klagenfurt Abend NFT

Cast: Sweeney Todd - Erwin Windegger, Mrs. Lovett - Dagmar Hellberg, Tobias Ragg - Jesper Tydén, Anthony Hope - Stefan Bischoff, Johanna - Nadine Zeintl, Richter Turpin - Norbert Lamla, Büttel Bamford - Previn Moore, Pirelli - Juan-Carlos Falcón, Bettlerin - Nazide Aylin

Ensemble - Tina Schöltzke, Frank Berg, Florian Claus, Christian Schleinzer, Andreas Wanasek

 

23.03.2012 Sweeney Todd, London (MP3)

Cast: Michael Ball (Sweeney Todd), Imelda Staunton (Mrs Lovett), John Bowe (JudgeTurpin), Peter Polycarpou (Beadle Bamford), Robert Burt (Pirelli), Gillian Kirkpatrick (Beggar Woman), Luke Brady (Anthony), Lucy May Barker (Johanna), James McConville (Tobias)

 

04.04.2012 Sweeney Todd London (MP3)

Cast: Michael Ball (Sweeney Todd), Imelda Staunton (Mrs Lovett), John Bowe (Judge Turpin), Luke Brady (Anthony), Lucy May Barker (Johanna), James McConville (Tobias), Gillian Kirkpatrick (Beggar Woman), Peter Polycarpou (Beadle Bamford), Robert Burt (Pirelli), Simeon Truby (Jonas Fogg)

Ensemble: Valda Aviks, Will Barratt, Josie Benson, Emily Bull, John Coates, Daniel Graham, Robert Irons, Robine Landi, John McManus, Tim Morgan, Aoife Nally, Adam Pearce, Wendy Somerville, Adam Vaughan, Kerry Washington, Annabelle Williams

Swings: Kimberly Blake, Helen Colby (& Dance Captain), Matthew Gent, Robert Traynor

 

22.09.2012 Sweeny Todd West End evening final performance (MP3)

Cast: Michael Ball (Sweeney Todd), Imelda Staunton (Mrs Lovett), James McConville (Tobias), Lucy May Barker (Johanna), Luke Brady (Anthony), John Bowe (Judge Turpin), Peter Polycarpou (Beadle Bamford), Robert Burt (Pirelli), Gillian Kirkpatrick (Beggar Woman), Simeon Truby (Jonas Foggs)

 

24.11.2012 Sweeney Todd - Magdeburg (MP3)

Cast:  Sweeney Todd- Kevin Tarte, Mrs Lovett- Gaye MacFarlane, Anthony Hope- Kartal Karagedik, Richter Turpin- Martin-Jan Nijhof, Johanna- Teresa Sedlmair, Büttel Bamford- Manfred Wulfert, Bettlerin- Undine Dreißig, Pirelli- Markus Liske, Tobias Ragg- Michael Ernst, Mr. Fogg- Paul Sketris, Ein Vogelhändler- Yong Hoon Cho

 

09.05.2013 Sweeney Todd Magdeburg Spielzeit Derniere (MP3)

Cast: Sweeney Todd - Kevin Tarte, Mrs Lovett - Gaye MacFarlane, Anthony Hope - Kartal Karagedik, Richter Turpin - Martin-Jan Nijhof, Johanna - Teresa Sedlmair, Büttel Bamford - Manfred Wulfert, Bettlerin - Lucia Cervoni, Pirelli - Markus Liske, Tobias Ragg - Michael Ernst, Mr. Fogg - Paul Sketris, Ein Vogelhändler - Yong Hoon Cho

 

08.02.2014 Sweeney Todd Magdeburg

Cast: Kevin Tarte (Sweeney Todd)

 

06.02.2015 Sweeney Todd - Theater Bautzen

Cast: Jon Geoffrey Goldsworthy (s/b), Sven Prüwer and Michael Ernst

 

11.04.2015 Sweeney Todd Oslo Norway

Cast: Frank Kjosås (Sweeney Todd), Charlotte Frogner (Mrs Lovett), Silya Nymoen ("Narrator"/Beggar Woman), Jon Bleiklie Devik (Judge Turpin), Geir Kvarme (Pirelli), Heidi Gjermundsen Broch (Toby), Mortein Svartveit (Anthony), Mareike Wang (Johanna), Hans Rønningen (Beadle Bamford), Nina Woxholtt (Bird Seller), Espen Løvås/Oddgeir Thune (Sailor/Fogg)